Executive Committee of 2020-2021 of Alumni Association of Calcuttta National Medical College


Name Posts Mobile No
Dr.santanu Bhakta Immediate Past President 9433014193
Dr. Sujit Kumar De President 9430016837
Dr. Amitava Sett Hony.Secretary 9836099083
Dr Subrata Basak Treasurer 9830112488
Dr. Sharmistha Biswas Jt.Secretary 9903408977
Dr. Tinku Chatterjee(Sengupta) Jt.Secretary 943342771
Dr. Gurudas Mitra Vice President 9830036317
Dr. Ranjan Chaudhury President Elect. 9433048330
Dr. Anita Mondal(Sett) Executive Member 9883011616
Dr. Arnab Gupta Executive Member 9831013063
Dr. Chandana Das Executive Member 9831023330
Dr. Debasish Choudhury Executive Member 9007003780
Dr. Dhurabajyoti Bhaumik President Elect 9830022658
Dr. Dipak Lahiri Executive Member 9830528804
Dr. Kali Prasad saha Executive Member 7980482651
Dr Mihir Kumar Roy Executive Member 8240247013
Dr. Rajat Ray Executive Member 9830539890
Dr. Srabani Bhakta (Roychowdhuri) Executive Member 9433167482
Dr. Soma Chakrabarti Executive Member 9433147313